¡Precio rebajado! PIJAMA FRANELA RAYAS Expandir

PIJAMA FRANELA RAYAS

Nuevo

Composición: 100% algodón

Más detalles

Disponible

18,19 €

IVA incluído

25,99 € IVA incluído

-30%

TALLAS246810121416
LARGO PRENDA4548515457606366
ANCHO PECHO3638404244464850
ANCHO HOMBROS3233343536373839
CUELLO 1414,51515,51616,51717,5
LARGO MANGA3538414447505356
SISA1516171819202122
PANTALON246810121416
LARGO6469747984899499
CADERA3638404244464850
ANCHO MUSLO2324252627282930
CINTURA2527282930313233