¡Precio rebajado! PIJAMA C/BEBE NIÑA FRANELA FLOR Expandir

PIJAMA C/BEBE NIÑA FRANELA FLOR

Nuevo

Composición:

-Camiseta: 100% algodón

-Pantalón: 100% viscosa

Más detalles

Disponible

18,19 €

IVA incluído

25,99 € IVA incluído

-30%

TALLAS246810121416
LARGO PRENDA4144475053565962
ANCHO PECHO3335373941434547
ANCHO HOMBROS3132333435363738
CUELLO 1112131415161718
SIISA1617181920212223
LARGO MANGA3235384144475053
PANTALON246810121416
LARGO6267727782879297
CADERA3638404244464850
ANCHO MUSLO2223242526272829
CINTURA2224262830323436