¡Precio rebajado! PIAJMA CAMISETA FLOR GEOMETRICA Expandir

PIAJMA CAMISETA FLOR GEOMETRICA

Nuevo

Composición:

-Camiseta: 100% algodón

-Pantalón: 100% viscosa

Más detalles

Disponible

17,49 €

IVA incluído

24,99 € IVA incluído

-30%

CAMISETA46810121416
LARGO PRENDA42454851545760
ANCHO PECHO32343638404244
ANCHO HOMBROS27282930313233
CUELLO 12,51313,51414,51515,5
SIISA15161718192021
LARGO MANGA35384144475053
PANTALON46810121416
LARGO67727782879297
CADERA38404244464850
ANCHO MUSLO23242526272829
CINTURA24262830323436