¡Precio rebajado! CAMISA CEBRA Expandir

CAMISA CEBRA

Nuevo

Composición: 100% viscosa

CAMISA CEBRAS12y14y16y18y
LARGO PRENDA59626568
ANCHO PECHO47495153
LARGO MANGA49525558
ANCHO CUELLO13141516
SISA19202122
ANCHO ESPALDA35363738
ABERTURA DELANTERA1818,51919,5

Disponible

13,00 €

IVA incluído

26,99 € IVA incluído

-13,99 €