CAMISA MAO VIYELA CUADROS Expandir

CAMISA MAO VIYELA CUADROS

Nuevo

Composición: 60% algodón 40% poliéster

TALLAS123456810
CUELLO27,528,529,53031323335
PECHO3334353637384042
BAJO3334353637384042
LARGO PRENDA38,54143,54648505459
LARGO MANGA3235363739414650

Disponible

21,99 €

IVA incluído