CAMISA VESTIR GEMELOS POPELIN RAYAS Expandir

CAMISA VESTIR GEMELOS POPELIN RAYAS

Nuevo

Composición: 60% algodón 40% poliéster

TALLAS45681012141618
CUELLO303132333536383940
PECHO363738404245,5495255
BAJO363738404245,5495255
LARGO PRENDA464850545964697476
LARGO MANGA373941465055596163

Disponible

23,99 €

IVA incluído