¡Precio rebajado! CAMISA BD VIYELA CUADRO Expandir

CAMISA BD VIYELA CUADRO

Nuevo

Composición: 60% algodón 40% poliéster

Más detalles

Disponible

11,50 €

IVA incluído

22,99 € IVA incluído

-50%

TALLAS12345681012141618
CUELLO27,528,529,5303132333536383940
PECHO333435363738404245,5495255
BAJO333435363738404245,5495255
LARGO PRENDA38,54143,5464850545964697476
LARGO MANGA323536373941465055596163