VESTIDO RAYAS CORCEGA Expandir

VESTIDO RAYAS CORCEGA

Nuevo

Composición: 55%viscosa 35% algodón 10% flex



Más detalles

Disponible

29,99 €

IVA incluído

GUIA DE TALLAS
TALLAS24681012
LARGO TOTAL485664697479
ANCHO BANDA CINTURA445555
PECHO303234363840
CINTURA293233353739
LARGO FORRO465762677277
HOMBRO2526,52829,53132,5
ANCHO CUELLO13,5141414,51515,5
LARGO MANGA1111,51212,51313,5
APERTURA MANGA181920212223