¡Precio rebajado! PANTALON RAYAS Expandir

PANTALON RAYAS

Nuevo

composición;100% viscosa

TALLAS14161820
LARGO9599103107
CINTURA30313233,5
CADERA46485052
ANCHO MUSLO28293031
TIRO DELANTERO24252627
TIRO TRASERO33343536

Disponible

14,99 €

IVA incluído

29,99 € IVA incluído

-50%