¡Precio rebajado! MONO CUADROS ESTAÑO Expandir

MONO CUADROS ESTAÑO

Nuevo

Composición: 100% viscosa

TALLAS4681012
PECHO3335373941
CINTURA23,525,527,53031,5
LARGO TOTAL92100108116126
MUSLO2223242526
HOMBRO25,52728,53031,5
SISA1516171819

Disponible

16,99 €

IVA incluído

33,99 € IVA incluído

-50%