MONO LAZADA PONIENTE Expandir

MONO LAZADA PONIENTE

Nuevo

Composición: 100% viscosa Forro 100% algodón

TALLAS468101214
LARGO lateral6673808794101
LARGO escote72819099108117
CINTURA212223232425
SISA8910111213
CADERA364042444648
ANCHO MUSLO232526272829

Disponible

29,99 €

IVA incluído