VESTIDO 1ºCOMUNION TUL Expandir

VESTIDO 1ºCOMUNION TUL

Nuevo

Las medidas del vestido las puede encontrar más abajo. 

Más detalles

Disponible

89,99 €

IVA incluído

TALLAS8101214
Largo total108113122127
Pecho37,539,541,543,5
Cintura37,539,541,543,5
Ancho hombro31323334
Ancho cuello13,514,515,516,5
Caja cuello55,566,5
Largo cuerpo20222426
Sisa16171819
Largo falda84879093
Vuelo bajo88919497
Largo manga29324447
Ancho brazo13141516
Abertura manga1010,51010,5
Abertura trasera28303234
botones4444
Ancho volante Manga9101112
Cinturón250x11250x11250x11250x11