¡Precio rebajado! MONO LARGO CHOTIS Expandir

MONO LARGO CHOTIS

Nuevo

TALLA06A08A10A12A
Pecho3436,53941,5
Hombro2930,53233,5
Largo Manga40444852
Largo Pantalón61667176
Cintura26283032
Cadera40424446
Largo Total120124128132

Disponible

10,20 €

IVA incluído

33,99 € IVA incluído

-70%