¡Precio rebajado! VESTIDO RODIO Expandir

VESTIDO RODIO

Nuevo

Composición: 100% viscosa Forro: 100% algodón

TALLAS2468101214
PECHO31333537394143
LARGO DELANTEO46546167727884
LARGO MANGA27333740434649
APERTURA CUELLO14151616,517,51818,5
HOMBRO TOTAL2425,526,52829,53132,5
SISA13141516171819

Disponible

14,99 €

IVA incluído

29,99 € IVA incluído

-50%