¡Precio rebajado! VESTIDO ACERO Expandir

VESTIDO ACERO

Nuevo

Composición: 100% viscosa Forro: 100% algodón

TALLAS124681012
PECHO27293133353739
LARGO DELANTERO43475561677277
LARGO DE MANGA29313437414548
ANCHO MANGA1111,511,51212,51313,5
CUELLO13,51414,51515,51616,5

Disponible

16,99 €

IVA incluído

33,99 € IVA incluído

-50%